Class of 1968

Who was in the Class of 1968?

Name Last Known Location
John Bach Bosque Farms, NM
Paul Bazydlo Wyandotte, MI
Russell Beeman Chelsea, MI
Robert Beetz Harrison, OH
Doug Benbow San Francisco, CA
Jerome Bill Denver, CO
Michael Brown Louisville, KY
Lawrence Bruns Fairborn, OH
Michael Brust Emporia, KS
Raymond Buckel Beaverton, OR
Dennis Charnesky Southfield, MI
Stephen Connair Annandale, VA
Paul Coomes Louisville, KY
Lester Dehner Cincinnati, OH
Vincent Delorenzo Cincinnati, OH
Dennis Dombkowski Springfield, VA
Douglas Eberhart Lafayette, IN
Dennis Erard Dearborn, MI
Diego Esquibel Cincinnati, OH
William Farris Cincinnati, OH
Frank Frayer Jr Charlotte, MI
Rodney Freudenberg La Crescenta, CA
Diego Gallegos Albuquerque, NM
William Gensler Davis Jct, IL
Mark Giles Toledo, OH
Paul Giles Maumee, OH
Edward Gonzales Albuquerque, NM
Patrick Halsmer Albuquerque, NM
Jacob Hands  
Eugene Heitz Gorham, ME
Michael Hertel Indianapolis, IN
Alan Hirt Cincinnati, OH
Paul Hohl Kansas City, MO
Kevin Hubertz Lafayette, IN
Donald Jones Cincinnati, OH
Michael Joyce Cleveland, OH
Kenneth Kemphues Cincinnati, OH
Robert Kennedy Battle Ground, IN
Daniel Kiefer Los Angeles, CA
Daniel Knadler Evansville, IN
James Koch Cincinnati, OH
Randy Lafond Bowling Green, OH
William Langschied Ft Wayne, IN
David Lewis Denver, CO
Robert Lucero Cincinnati, OH
Joseph Magruder Louisville, KY
Walter Mattes Ft Wayne, IN
Glenn Meche Iota, LA
Stephen Merkel Ironton, OH
Rev. George Miller Detroit, MI
Stephen Montgomery  
Michael Moran Plano, TX
Stephen Norris Miamisburg, OH
Daniel Obert Cincinnati, OH
Patrick Ortiz Santa Fe, NM
Paul Padilla Albuquerque, NM
Denis Palmer Mobile, AL
Mark Patrick North Grafton, MA
Michael Pine Columbia City, IN
Martin Puetz North Augusta, SC
Richard Rahe Batesville, IN
David Reske Detroit, MI
Joseph Reynolds Houston, TX
Steven Robinson Los Angeles, CA
Emery Romero Clovis, NM
David Rowland Valparaiso, IN
Leo Ruddy San Francisco, CA
Thomas Schellenbach Albuquerque, NM
Michael Schenk Bloomington, IL
Allan Schmitz Cincinnati, OH
James Schrepfer Normal, IL
Philip Staloch Springfield, OH
Michael Toriskie Independence, OH
Michael Trujillo Denver, CO
Henry Trujillo Farmington, NM
Dale Umbach Muncie, IN
Tom Vanderhoof Columbia, MO
Pat Welsh Cincinnati, OH
Stephen White Los Alamos, NM
Martin Wolf  
Clinton Young Olpe, KS