Members

First Name Last Name City State Graduation School
Richard Abbate Dearborn MI 1961
Glen Adair Alhambra CA 1964
Rafael Aguado Los Lunas NM
John Aherne Chicago IL
Michael Andrykiewicz af17056557 Apo San Francisco CA 1961
Salvador Aragon Los Ojos NM 1946
Jerry Ariganello Newport MI 1956 SFS
John Artmayer Cincinnati OH 1949
David Ausdenmoore Cleves OH 1977 SFS, DSC
Alfonso Baca Albuquerque NM 1972 SFS
Joseph Bach Chicago IL 1986
Eliot Bacia †
James Backscheider Cincinnati OH 1973 SFS, DSC
Gabriel Balassone Cincinnati OH 1951
Gary Bales Blanco NM 1972 SFS
William Balfour Hamilton OH 1978
Dacian Batt † Bloomington IL 1948
James Batt † SFS
Marian Battaglia † 1937
Henry Beck, Jr. Easton PA 1970 SFS,DSC,SLC,OLDB
Henry Beck, Sr. † Dayton OH 1934
Donald Becker Sardinia OH 1974 SFS
Jerry Becker Fairfield OH 1975
Anthony Beckham 1975 SFS
Thedore Bedore Woodlawn TN 1979 SFS
Cyprian Berens Cincinnati OH 1942
Joseph Bessler-Northcutt TULSA OK 1975 SFS
Gregory Blanck Farmington NM 1975
Murray Bodo Cincinnati OH 1955 SFS
John Boehman Cincinnati OH 1950
Ernest Boehmer † Dayton OH 1918
Robert Bohanon Cincinnati OH 1975
John Bok Cincinnati OH 1953
William Bonvillain Lake Charles LA 1973
Sgt. Brian Border Duluth GA 1974
Dennis Bosse Cincinnati OH 1979 DSC
Roger Bosse West Chester OH 1973 DSC;SLC
Donald Boutte Lafayette LA 1975
Lonnie Boutte Gakona AK 1972 SFS
Randie Boutte Lafayette LA 1973
Martin Braig † MILFORD OH 1927
Roy Brannan † Beaver Creek OH 1975 SFS
Joel Bremer Traverse City MI 1972 SFS
Jamie Bremer † 1974 SFS
David Brickner Wildwood MO 1975 SFS
Malachy Brogan 68031 Jaffa 1942
Kenneth Brown Louisville KY 1975 SFS
Steve Brunette Colorado Spgs CO 1973 SFS
Greg Brunner Cincinnati OH 1973
Richard Budke Cincinnati OH 1974 SFS
George Buescher † College Hill OH 1931
Raphael Bulcher SJBS
John Burns Lebanon IN 1975
Lewis Canter Memphis MI 1974 SFS
J. Jesus Celedon 1991
Angelico Chavez † 1929
Michael Chowning Oldenburg IN 1958
Mark Clark Ocala FL 1972 SFS
Michael Clarke Pleasant Ridge MI 1975
Joseph Cleves Ft Wright KY 1948 SFS
Sean Clinger † Sunman IN 1979
Raphael Clouse † 1923
Byron Coasten Cincinnati OH 1972 SFS
Earl Cocuzzi OBS
Loren Connell Detroit MI 1961
Michael Cosby Hamilton OH 1975
J. Patrick Daly Cincinnati OH 1976 SFS DSC
Clement(claude) Daly † 1942 OBS
Steven Degnan-Schmidt Cary IL 1976 SFS/DSC
Edward Demyanovich Silver Springs MD 1975
Thomas Devolve Cincinnati OH 1982
William Devolve Cincinnati OH 1977
Douglas Dobrozsi Loveland OH 1977
Paul Doerger Taylor Mill KY 1983 SFS
Berard Doerger † Houck AZ 1952 SFS
Ruben Dominquez † 1972
Michael Donahue Cincinnati OH 1975
Craig Donoho Mahomet IL 1983 SFS
Kevin Duckson Cincinnati OH 1960
Michael Duncan Cincinnati OH 1977
Dennis Durkin Detroit MI DSC
Jeffrey Elliot Streator IL 1975 SFS
Ron Enneking Everett WA 1971 SFS
Steve Enneking Oldenburg IN 1973
Michael Erard Belchertown MA 1959
Eduardo Espinoza-Chacon St. Michaels AZ 1988
James Chr Fehrenbach 81243 Muenchen 1962 SFS
Ron Fein † Cincinnati OH 1962 DSC
Bernard Feldhaus Ooltewah TN 1975 SFS
Thomas Feldhaus St. Petersburg FL 1976
Pat Findley Cincinnati OH 1974 SFS
Stephen Findley Dayton OH 1967 SFS
Andrew Finkenstadt Chicago IL 1983 SFS
Philip Fluegemann San Jose CA 1974 SFS
Kevin Fogarty Kansas City KS 1974
Timothy Fogarty Kansas City KS 1976
Mike Fritsch Batesville IN 1975 SFS
Steve Froehle Burlington KY 1975 SFS
Gregory Furlong Indianapolis IN 1975
Stephen Gaal Rancho Cucamonga CA 1975 SFS
Andres Gallegos-Jimenez San Antonio Tx 1990
Reu Galoy Chicago IL 1988
Melford Garcia San Fidel NM 1975 SFS
Fabian Gardner Santa Fe NM 1963
John Gardner Valley Station KY 1979
Rick Gardner Bloomington IL 1975 SFS
Norbert Garmann † Cincinnati OH 1952 SFS
David Gehring Cincinnati OH 1972 SFS
Mike Gerencser RICHMOND VA 1973
Richard Gilb Mason OH 1977
Paul Giles Oregon OH 1941
Michael Giovanetti Cincinnati OH 1972 SFS
Ron Glass † Los Angeles CA 1963 SFS
Theodore Gomez Farmington NM 1972 SFS
Edward Goulet † Muskegon MI 1926 VINE
Paul Govea † 1976
Neri Greskoviak Oldenburg IN 1954 SFS DSC SLC
Adam Griego Albuquerque NM 1972
Clemente Griego Albuquerque NM 1974 SFS
Joe Groh Fairview TX 1973 SFS
Albert Haase Crowley TX 1972 SFS
Joseph Hall Cincinnati OH 2002
Jeremy Harrington Southfield MI 1950
John Harrington † Beverley Hills MI 1941
Daniel Havron Cedar Hill MO 1969
Warren Hebert Lafayette LA 1975 SFS
Perry Hebert † Jeanerette LA 1977
Joel Heidlage Europe APO AE 1981 SFS
Benno Heidlage † Oldenburg IN 1939
Aldric Heidlage † 1931
Joris Heise Bloomington IL 1954
Aloys Held † Cincinnati OH 1934
Andres Hernandez-Jurado Burlington WI 1997
Rev. Gerard Hiland Cincinnati OH 1975
Al Hudepohl † Cincinnati OH 1947 SFS
Bill Huelsman Carlsbad CA 1975 SFS
Robert Huelsman Vandalia OH 1977
Anthony Hungler Cincinnati OH 1975
Dave Imhoff Huntington WV 1970 SFS,DSC
Richard Inge Roswell NM 1974 SFS
Matthew Jaramillo Denver CO 1977
Ronald Johns Ft Defiance AZ 1975
Paul Juniet Los Lunas NM 1957
Steve Kaelin † Cincinnati OH 1971 SFS/DSC
Roger Kapraun Washington IL 1974 SFS
Richard Kasper Cincinnati OH 1970 SFS,DSC,SLC
Gerald Kennedy Cincinnati OH 1976
William Kennedy Cincinnati OH 1977 SFS
Dennis Kirby Bloomington IL 1956 SFS
Leonard Kireski † Oldenburg IN 1925
Hilarion Kistner Cincinnati OH 1946
Joey Klein † New Orleans LA 1975
Mark Kling Harrison OH 1975 SFS
Kenneth Kordenbrock Palm Harbor FL 1975
Michael Kordenbrock Cincinnati OH 1972 SFS
Alexander Kratz Detroit MI 1986
Vincent Kroger † 1919
Christopher Kuertz Cincinnati OH 1976
Joe Kuertz Cincinnati OH 1975 SFS
Richard Kuethe Cincinnati OH 1973
Dennis Kuethe † Cincinnati OH 1974
Joseph Kuntz Bloomington IL 1976
Timothy Lacey Cincinnati OH 1977 SFS
John Lachman † Cincinnati OH 1928
Paul Landers Liberty Twp OH 1976 SFS
Mike Lippman West Chester OH 1976
Dominic Lococo Cincinnati OH 1950
Nicholas Lohkamp † Cincinnati OH 1943
Frank Lopez Bel Air MD 1977
Al Lovato Albuquerque NM 1970 SFS,DSC
James Lubinski Greenwood Village CO 1974 SFS
Gene Lucero † Albuquerque NM 1970 SFS,DSC
Ruben Mancillas Hereford TX 1975
Gregory Martinez Archer City TX 1974
Alexander Mazon Dallas TX 1972 SFS
Patrick McCloskey Cincinnati OH 1966 SFS
Rick McCoy Miami FL 1972 SFS
Vince McCoy Royal Oak MI 1974
Gino McGowens Cincinnati OH 1976
Thomas McShane Normal IL 1980
Louis Meiners † Louisville KY 1916
David Montaine † Hamilton OH 1938 SFS
Gerald Montoya Santa Fe NM 1974 SFS
Bernard Moorman Burke VA 1975
Jerome Morrow Madison WI 1945
Joseph Moya Albuquerque NM 1970 SFS,DSC
Gerry Myers † Cincinnati OH 1978
John Myres Cincinnati OH 1997
Michael Niehaus Cincinnati OH 1981 SFS
Mike Niklas Troy OH 1975 SFS
Todd O'Connell Corning NY 1974 SFS
Isaac Olalde Albuquerque NM 1996
Abel Olivas-Lozano Burlington WI 1990
William Pellman Cincinnati OH 1952 SFS
Karl Pensak Bartlett TN 1974 SFS
John Peroutka Miamisburg OH 1975 SFS
Gregg Petri † Bloomington IL 1952 SFS
Miles Pfalzer Cincinnati OH 1938
Juvenal Pfalzer † Cincinnati OH 1933
Roman Pfalzer † Cincinnati OH 1936
Ronald Pio Hebron KY 1974 SFS
Didacus Polk † 1943 SFS
Edward Quinn Livonia MI 1975
Sidney Quintana Albuquerque NM 1973
Pat Quiver † 1973
Dale Recinella Tallahassee FL 1970 SFS
Gary Recinella Macomb MI 1974 SFS
Henry Rethlake Katy TX 1972 SFS
Paul Rhoden † 1972
Josue Ricarti-De la Torre Albuquerque NM 1988
Thomas Richstatter Cincinnati OH 1957 SFS
James Riddle Alexandria KY 1975
Thomas Riddle Cincinnati OH 1976
William Ritter Paxton IL 1970 SFS
Allan Rivera Albuquerque NM 1991
Brian Roberts Hillsboro OR 1975 SFS
Jeffrey Rogg † Newport KY 1976
Sloan Rolando Tuckahoe NY 1987
David Rozmus Ray MI 1976 SFS
Frank Rozmus † Harrison Twp MI 1972 SFS
Savio Russo Cincinnati OH 1962 SFS
Fr. Bill Sanchez Albuquerque NM 1971 SFS
Jeff Scheeler Southfield MI 1970 SFS,DSC,SLC
Edward Schellenbach Hamilton OH 1972 SFS
Jeffrey Scherpenberg Cincinnati OH 1978
Mark Schmitz Detroit MI 1992
Paul Schmitz Stonington CT 1973 SFS
Donald Schneider Elyria OH 1949
Gilbert Schneider Ft. Defiance AZ 1955 SFS
Ric Schneider Cincinnati OH 1950
Adrian Schneider † Cincinnati OH 1932 SFS
Aquinas Schneider † Bloomington IL 1945 SFS
Bernardin Schneider † Tokyo 1935
Chris Schneider † Cincinnati OH 1940 SFS
Norbert Schneider † Springfield IL 1948
Paul Schneider † Rio Rancho NM 1934
Stephen Schneider † Cincinnati OH 1930
Robert Schnupp Glendale AZ 1972 SFS
James Schrepfer Normal IL 1968 SFS
Anthony Schulte Pomona CA 1973 SFS
Dr. Larry Schulte Pasadena CA 1973 SFS/DSC
Joseph Schutte Hamilton OH 1974 SFS
Joseph Sears Beloit WI 1975 SFS
David Seibert South Lyons MI 1970 SFS,DSC
Tony Sena Cincinnati OH 1975
Michael Shadix Warm Spgs GA 1984 DSC
Mark Shumate Williamsburg OH 1981
Thomas Shumate Hamilton OH 1977 SFS
Timothy Shumate Williamsburg OH 1979
Stephen Simon Gainsville Fl 1976 DSC
Michael Sipkoski Williamsburg MI 1976
Varin Slacke † Cincinnati OH 1935
Ramon Smith Roswell NM 1943
Sherman Smith Cincinnati OH 1975 SFS DSC
Thomas Speier Cincinnati OH 1949
Kirk Springs Cincinnati OH 1976
James Stewart Cincinnati OH 1974
Richard Swantek Warren MI 1975 SFS
Don Tassone Loveland OH 1976
Jeffrey Taylor Lake Charles LA 1975 SFS
Todd Teismann Cincinnati OH 1979
Maynard Tetreault Detroit MI 1951
Michael Thomas St Louis MO 1974 SFS
Ryan Thomas Cincinnati OH 1996
Kenny Thompson Valdosta GA 1975
Norbert Tiemeyer Wichita KS 1946
Bertram Tiemeyer † 1117 Quezon City 1938
Marcus Tober Grand Haven MI 1994
Les Tolonen North Royalton OH 1960
Rock Travnikar † Tampa FL 1964
Antonio Trujillo San Fidel NM 1978 SFS
David Turnbull † Cincinnati OH 1948
John Turnbull † Cincinnati OH 1946
Vincent Urban Bessemer AL 1976
Lawrence Vabulas Berkley MI 1964 SFS
Patrick Valdez Blanco NM 1972 SFS
Fridolin (Fritz) Voegele † Cincinnati OH 1949
Michael Vogler Northridge CA 1972 SFS
Joseph Vormbrock Cincinnati OH 1978
William Wagner Covington KY 1981
Mario Charles Wagner † West Chester OH 1952 SFS DSC
Gerald Waldschmidt Bloomington IL 1957
Valens Waldschmidt † Cincinnati OH 1938
Robert Wanamaker Okeana OH 1976 SFS
Dale Weigel Bedford IN 1972 SFS
David Weinkam Lawrenceburg IN 1975
Robert Welch Cincinnati OH 1975
Don Weller Franklin TN 1980 SFS
Francis Wendling † Ava MO 1952
James Werner Batesville IN 1981
Don Wess Cincinnati OH 1951 SFS
Gary Wintz Marina del Rey CA 1965 SFS
Jack Wintz Cincinnati OH 1954
Rick Wissel Cincinnati OH 1970 SFS
Richard Wiwi Cincinnati OH 1963 SFS
Gil Wohler † Cincinnati OH 1953
Bruce Wood Bronx NY 1965 SFS
Elmer Wuestefeld † Cincinnati OH 1950
Ron Wyss Ft Wayne IN 1965 SFS
Victor Xuereb Albuquerque NM 1957
Valentine Young Cincinnati OH 1947
Michael Zalewski Lansing MI 1965
Bernie Zant Peoria IL 1958
Louis Zant Detroit MI 1960
Warren Zeisler † Cincinnati OH 1941
Phil Zepeda Ann Arbor MI 1966 SFS/DSC
Richard Zepf Loveland OH 1961 SFS
Robert Zink Southfield MI 1938 SFS
John Zint Ludlow KY 1966
David Zizka New York NY 1965 SFS
Frank Zupsic Cincinnati OH 1944 OBS